SCHP Skład

Zarząd SCHP

HUNTER
Lech Hławiczka

Director

501-263-693


OSJAN
Maciej Koryzna

Assistant Director

604-607-707


FIDEL
Radosław Różański

Assistant Director

603-371-569


JACK
Jacek Wiesiołek

Treasurer

604-270-117


BILEK
Darek Bilski

Secretary

609-555-695


Oficerowie SCHP

JACK
Jacek Wiesiołek

Road Captain


JACOL
Jacek Olesiński

Road Captain


BERCIK
Bertil Naugebaur

Activities Officer


BILEK
Darek Bilski

Webmaster


Members SCHP
Siedziba Główna:

ADAM - Paluch Adam
ANDREW - Smakulski Andrzej
BIZON - Moszkowicz Przemysław
CRAZY BO - Chrapisińska Bożena
FOTHER - Klajn Jacek
GRZEŚ - Gąsior Grzegorz
HYNA - Lis Henryk
IGNAC - Florczyk Zdzisław
JACEK - Tomasiuk Jacek
JAN - Hibner Jan
JAN - Paluch Jan
JANEK - Mańka Jan
KAZ - Czaja Kazimierz
KAZIK - Kopera Kazimierz
KOSA - Kosiński Tomasz
LUKAS - Piechulski Łukasz
LULEK - Jackiewicz Grzegorz
MAGDA - Makowska Magdalena
MAREK - Kozłowski Marek
MAYO - Gąsior Marian
MIKEL - Piechulski Michał
MIODEK - Bujok Adam
MIRO - Kuczyński Mirosław
MOSTOWY - Kuciak Piotr
PABLO - Pigułowski Paweł
SLAVO - Tomala Sławomir
VOYAGER - Mitera Bogdan
ZBIRU - Zbirek Henryk
ZWIERZU - Zwierz Marek

Members SCHP
Legion Radom:

ARMANI - Więcaszek Mariusz
AMPUŁA - Fiołka Adam
BOB - Domagała Bogdan
DARIO - Kun Dariusz
FIDEL - Różański Radosław
GREGOR - Marchewka Grzegorz
GRINGO - Gregorczyk Mariusz
IDOL - Danik Mirosław
MARIUSZ - Wilkowski Mariusz
MAYOR - Kotkowski Paweł
POLDEK - Słabiak Jacek
RADOS - Jenżak Radosław
RAFI - Kun Rafał
RAVEN - Jarząbek Artur
TATKO - Cedro Sławomir

Prospects:

ADAM - Górka Adam
ANETA - Dereszowska Aneta
AKSZAK - Kardaszewicz Jerzy
BULDI - Patrzylas Daniel
CINEK - Rytter Marcin
DZIWAK - Dziwak Piotr
GREG - Podsadni Grzegorz
JUKA - Koryzna Kamil
KAMIL - Podsadni Kamil
KOWAL - Kowalski Tomasz
KRZYSZTOF - Tomala Krzysztof
ŁUKASZ - Osiecki Łukasz
ŁOWCZY - Stiler Sebastian
MICHAŁ - Dereszowski Michał
MORIT - Woźniak Artur
PIEKORZ - Powietrzyński Andrzej
PIELO - Pielecki Andrzej
WOJTEK - Ługiewicz Wojtek

Support Members:

DEER - Palarz Daniel
GREGOR - Marchewka Grzegorz
HARRY - Gąsior Szymon
KRASIEJ - Krasiejko Tomasz
OLO - Cieślik Olgierd